Spedition Lehnert & co - Transporte von und nach Ost-Europa
Spedition Lehnert - Balken quer
Our Countries

 

Ukraine

About us:

For several years we have been working closely with dependable and reliable carriers. with our partners we have more then 150 trucks to our disposal . Therefore we can quickly and accurately dispatch all your transport needs.  We offer many options to meet your needs.  Its our diversification that can make the difference. Call us today and see how we can help move your goods.

Contact:  
Tel. 09281 1401922 Ms. Hartung

For all English inquiries please contact Mike Jedig Tel. +49 (0) 9281 1401920

Equipment we offer:

  • Tautliner 13,6 Ladm. - Height 2,5 to 2,7 m  
  • Jumbo to 120 m³  
  • Avia 3,5 tons for small shipments  
  • Liscenced Dangerous goods carriers  
  • Heavy - Oversized transports
  • Frozen and temperature controlled
All vehicals are equipped with bracing Straps
.
We also offer daily runs , of partial shipments from 300 kgs and up 
 
:Following Cities we offer regular service to:

 

 

Kiev Kyjiw   Київ Oblast Kiew
Charkov Charkiw Харків Oblast Charkiw
Dnepropetrovsk Dnipropetrowsk Дніпропетровськ Oblast Dnipropetrowsk
Odesa Odessa Одеса Oblast Odessa
Donetzk Donezk Донецьк Oblast Donezk
Saporocje Saporischja Запоріжжя Oblast Saporischja
Lvov, Lviv Lwiw Львів Oblast Lemberg
Kryvyj Rih Krywyj Rih Кривий Ріг Oblast Dnipropetrowsk
Nikolaiv Mykolajiw Миколаїв Oblast Mykolajiw
Marjupol Mariupol Маріуполь Oblast Donezk
Lugansk Luhansk Луганськ Oblast Luhansk
Makievka Makijiwka Макіївка Oblast Donezk
Vinizija Winnyzja Вінниця Oblast Winnyzja
Simferopl Simferopol Сімферополь Autonome Republik Krim
Sevastopol Sewastopol Севастополь Autonome Republik Krim
Cherson Cherson Херсон Oblast Cherson
Poltava Poltawa Полтава Oblast Poltawa
Cernigov Tschernihiw Чернігів Oblast Tschernihiw
Cerkassy, Cerkasy Tscherkassy Черкаси Oblast Tscherkassy
Sumi Sumy Суми Oblast Sumy
Schitomir Schytomyr Житомир Oblast Schytomyr
Horvilka Horliwka Горлівка Oblast Donezk
Chmelnizkij Chmelnyzkyj Хмельницький Oblast Chmelnyzkyj
Povno, Rivne Riwne Рівне Oblast Riwne
Kirovograd Kirowohrad Кіровоград Oblast Kirowohrad
Dneprodzerschilsk Dniprodserschynsk Дніпродзержинськ Oblast Dnipropetrowsk
Cernivci Tscherniwzi Чернівці Oblast Czernowitz
Ternopol Ternopil Тернопіль Oblast Ternopil
Kremencuc Krementschuk Кременчук Oblast Poltawa
Ivano-Frankovsk. Iwano-Frankiwsk Ивано-Франківськ Oblast Iwano-Frankiwsk
Luck Luzk Луцьк Oblast Wolhynien
Bila Zerkva Bila Zerkwa Біла Церква Oblast Kiew
Kramatorsk Kramatorsk Краматорськ Oblast Donezk
Melitopol Melitopol Мелітополь Oblast Saporischja
Kerc Kertsch Керч Autonome Republik Krim
Nikopol Nikopol Нікополь Oblast Dnipropetrowsk
Sovjansk Slowjansk Словьянськ Oblast Donezk
Berdjansk Berdjansk Бердянськ Oblast Saporischja
Uzhorod Uschhorod Ужгород Oblast Transkarpatien
Sevorodoneck Sewerodonezk Сэверодонецьк Oblast Luhansk
Alchevsk Altschewsk Алчевськ Oblast Luhansk
Pavlograd Pawlohrad Павлоград Oblast Dnipropetrowsk
Lisizansk Lysytschansk Лисичанськ Oblast Luhansk
Jevpatorija Jewpatorija Эвпаторія Autonome Republik Krim
Novovolinsk Novovolynsk    
Kamjanec-Podolskij      

Oblast Charkiw-Charkiw (Харків)-Isjum (Ізюм)-Merefa (Мерефа)-Oblast Cherson-Cherson (Херсон)-Beryslaw (Берислав)-Skadowsk (Скадовськ)-Nowa Kachowka (Нова Каховка)-Zjurupynsk (Цюрупинск)-Oblast Chmelnyzkyj-Chmelnyzkyj (Хмельницький)-Horodok (Городок)-Kamjanez-Podilskyj (Кам'янець-Подільський)-Oblast Dnipropetrowsk-Dnipropetrowsk (Дніпропетровськ)-Dniprodserschinsk (Дніпродзержинськ)-Krywyj Rih (Кривий Ріг)-Marhanez (Марганець)-Nikopol (Нікополь)-Nowomoskowsk (Новомосковськ)-Pawlohrad (Павлоград)-Schowti Wody (Жовті Води)-Oblast Donezk-Donezk (Донецьк)-Artemiwsk (Артемівськ)-Druschkiwka (Дружківка)-Horliwka (Горлівка)-Jasynuwata (Ясинувата)-Jenakijewe (Єнакієве)-Kostjantyniwka (Костянтинівка)-Kramatorsk (Краматорськ)-Krasnoarmijsk (Красноармійськ)-Makijiwka (Макіївка)-Mariupol (Маріуполь)-Slowjansk (Слов'янськ)-Oblast Iwano-Frankiwsk-Iwano-Frankiwsk (Івано-Франківськ)-Burschtyn (Бурштин)-Bolechiw (Болехів)-Dolyna (Долина)-Halytsch (Галич)-Horodenka (Гopoдeнка)-Jaremtscha (Яремчa)-Kalusch (Калуш)-Kolomyja (Коломия)-Nadwirna (Надвірна)-Perehinske (Перегінське)-Selenyj Jar (Зелений Яр)-Snjatyn (Снятин)-Rohatyn (Рогатин)-Oblast Kirowohrad-Kirowohrad (Кіровоград)-Oleksandrija (Олександрія)-Switlowodsk (Світловодськ)-Snamjanka (Знам'янка)-Autonome Republik Krim-Aluschta (Алушта)-Bachtschyssaraj (Бахчисарай)-Dschankoj (Джанкой)-Feodosija (Феодосія)-Jalta (Ялта)-Jewpatorija (Євпаторія)-Kertsch (Керч)-Sewastopol (Севастополь)-Simferopol (Сімферополь)-Sudak (Судак)-Oblast Kiew-Kiew (Kyjiw) (Київ)-Bila Zerkwa (Біла Церква)-Bojarka (Боярка)-Boryspil (Бориспіль)-Browary (Бровари)-Fastiw (Фастів)-Irpin (Ірпiнь)-Perejaslaw-Chmelnyzkyj (Переяслав-Хмельницький)-Prypjat (Прип'ять)-Tschornobyl (Чорнобиль)-Ukrajinka (Укранка)-Usyn (Узин)-Wyschnewe (Вишневе)-Oblast Luhansk-Luhansk (Луганськ)-Altschewsk (Алчевськ)-Antrazyt (Антрацит)-Artemiwsk (Артемівськ)-Brjanka (Брянка)-Krasni Lutsch (Красний Луч)-Krasnodon (Краснодон)-Lysytschansk (Лисичанськ)-Sewerodonezk (Сєверодонецьк)-Stachanow (Стаханов)-Swerdlowsk (Свердловськ)-Oblast Lemberg-Lemberg (Lwiw) (Львів)-Drohobytsch (Дрогобич)-Tscherwonohrad (Червоноград)-Stryj (Стрий)-Boryslaw (Борислав)-Sambir (Самбір)-Truskawez (Трускавець)-Nowyj Rosdil (Новий Розділ)-Nowojaworiwsk (Новояворівськ)-Solotschiw (Золочів)-Brody (Броди)-Sokal (Сокаль)-Stebnyk (Стебник)-Horodok (Городок)-Mykolajiw (Миколаїв)-Oblast Mykolajiw-Juschnoukrajinsk (Южноукраїнськ)-Mykolajiw (Миколаїв)-Perwomajck (Первомайськ)-Otschakiw (Очаків)-Oblast Odessa-Odessa (Odesa) (Одеса)-Balta (Балта)-Bilhorod-Dnistrowskyj (Білгород-Дністровський)-Bolhrad (Bolhrаd)-Illitschiwsk (Іллічівськ)-Ismajil (Ізмаїл)-Oblast Poltawa-Poltawa (Полтава)-Chorol (Хорол)-Hadjatsch (Гадячe)-Hlobyne (Глобине)-Hrebinka (Гребiнка)-Karliwka (Карлiвка)-Kobeljaky (Кобеляки)-Komsomolsk (Комсомольськ)-Krementschuk (Кременчук)-Lochwyzja (Лохвиця)-Lubny (Лубни)-Myrhorod (Миргород)-Poltawa (Полтава)-Pyrjatyn (Пирятин)-Sinkiw (Зiнькiв)-Tscherwonosawodske (Червонозаводське)-Oblast Riwne-Riwne (Рівне)-Dubno (Дубно)-Kusnezowsk (Кузнецовськ)-Kostopil (Костопіль)-Sarny (Сарни)-Sdolbuniw (Здолбунів)-Ostroh (Острог)-Beresne (Березне)-Radywyliw (Радивилів)-Dubrowyzja (Дубровиця)-Oblast Transkarpatien-Uschhorod (Ужгород)-Berehowe (Берегове)-Chust (Хуст)-Irschawa-Mukatschewe (Мукачеве)-Rachiw (Рахів)-Swaljawa (Свалява)-Tschop (Чоп)-Wynohradiw (Виноградів)-Oblast Saporischja-Berdjansk (Бердянськ)-Enerhodar (Енергодар)-Melitopol (Мелітополь)-Saporischja (Запоріжжя)-Oblast Schytomyr-Schytomyr (Житомир)-Berdytschiw (Бердичів)-Korosten (Коростень)-Korostyschiw (Коростишів)-Nowohrad-Wolynskyj (Новоград-Волинський)-Olewsk (Олевськ)-Owrutsch (Овруч)-Radomyschl (Радомишль)-Oblast Sumy-Sumy (Суми)-Konotop (Конотоп)-Lebedyn (Лебедин)-Ochtyrka (Охтирка)-Romny (Ромни)-Schostka (Шостка)-Oblast Ternopil-Ternopil (Тернопіль)-Bereschany (Бережани)-Borschtschiw (Борщів)-Butschatsch (Бучач)-Kremenez (Кременець)-Salischtschyky (Заліщики)-Sbarasch (Збараж)-Terebowlja (Теребовля)-Tschortkiw (Чортків)-Oblast Tscherkassy-Tscherkassy (Черкаси)-Kaniw (Канів)-Korsun-Schewtschenkiwskyj (Корсунь-Шевченківський)-Smila (Сміла)-Solotonoscha (Золотоноша)-Tschyhyryn (Чигирин)-Uman (Умань)-Oblast Tschernihiw-Tschernihiw (Чернігів)-Baturyn (Батурин)-Bachmatsch (Бахмач)-Bobrowyzja (Бобровиця)-Borsna (Борзна)-Horodnja (Городня)-Itschnja (Ічня)-Korjukiwka (Корюківка)-Mena (Мена)-Nischyn (Нiжин)-Nosiwka (Носівка)-Nowhorod-Siwerskyj (Новгород-Сіверський)-Oster (Остер)-Pryluky (Прилуки)-Schtschors (Щорс)-Semeniwka (Семенівка)-Pryluky (Прилуки)-Talalajiwka (Талалаївка)-Oblast Czernowitz-Czernowitz (Tscherniwzi) (Чернівці)-Chotyn (Хотин)-Oblast Winnyzja-Winnyzja (Вінниця|Вінниця)-Bar (Бар)-Oblast Wolhynien-Luzk (Луцьк)-Kamin-Kaschyrskyj (Камінь-Каширський)-Kiwerzi (Ківерці)-Kowel (Ковель)-Ljuboml (Любомль)-Manewytschi (Маневичі)-Nowowolynsk (Нововолинськ)-Roschyschtsche (Рожище)-Wolodymyr-Wolynskyj (Володимир-Волинський)-